You are hereTechnical Program Committee

Technical Program Committee


Co-chairs:

Toshimasa Matsuoka (Osaka University)
Xuan-Tu Tran (University of Engineering and Technology, Vietnam National University, Hanoi)
Pham Tuong Hai (Ho Chi Minh city University of Technology & Renesas Vietnam Corp.)

TPC members:

Nguyen Huu Phuc (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology) Takashi Miyamori (Toshiba)
Do Hong Tuan (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology) Shinji Miyano (Toshiba)
Yoshiharu Aimoto (Renesas) Akihiko Miyazaki (NTT)
Ryuichi Fujimoto (Toshiba) Takafumi Morie (Panasonic)
Minoru Fujishima (Hirosshima University) Makoto Murata (Rohm)
Masahiro Hariyama (Tohoku University) Makoto Nagata (Kobe University)
Nobuaki Hashimoto (Osaka University) Masakatsu Nakai (Sony)
Masakazu Hioki (AIST)  Masahiro Nomura (Renesas)
Yoshiaki Hirano (Sharp)  Kenich Ohata (Kagoshima University)
Tatsuya Hirose (Fujitsu Laboratory)  Takashi Ohira (Toyohashi University of Technology)
Tetsuya Hirose (Kobe University)  Hiroshi Okano (Fujitsu Laboratory)
Yoshio Hirose (Fujitsu Laboratory)  Shinichi Ouchi (AIST)
Masayuki Ikebe (Hokkaido University)  Tomoki Saito (Intel)
Takeshi Ikenaga (Waseda University)  Takayuki Shibata (Denso)
Hiroshi Inoue (Kyushu University)  Naoharu Shinozaki (Spansion)
Noboru Ishihara (Tokyo Institute of Technology)  Yasuhiro Sugimoto (Chuo University)
Hitoki Ishikuro (Keio University)  Makoto Takamiya (The University of Tokyo)
Hiroe Iwasaki (NTT)  Riichiro Takemura (Hitachi)
Koji Kai (Panasonic)  Ken Takeuchi (The University of Tokyo)
Kazuhiko Kajitani (Elpida Memory)  Hiroshi Toshiyoshi (The University of Tokyo)
Haruichi Kanaya (Kyushu University)  Akira Tsuchiya (Kyoto University)
Yusuke Kanno (Hitachi)  Tsuneo Tsukahara (Aizu University)
Hiroshi Koizumi (NTT)  Hiroyuki Yamauchi (Fukuoka Institute of Technology)
Satoshi Konishi (Ritsumeikan University)  Tadaaki Yamauchi (Renesas)
Koji Kotani (Tohoku University)  Takeshi Yoshida (Hiroshima University)
Yoshiro Mita (The University of Tokyo)  Ryuji Yoshimura (TI)